Driver Info
   
Cla Driver # Car Laps Time Interval km/h
1 New Zealand S. van Gisbergen Australia G. Tander Triple Eight Race Engineering 97 Holden Commodore ZB 160

2'05.6412

178.021
2 Australia C. Waters Australia W. Davison Tickford Racing 6 Ford Mustang GT 147

+0.2435

2'05.8847

0.2435 177.676
3 New Zealand F. Coulthard Australia T. D'Alberto Dick Johnson Racing 12 Ford Mustang GT 161

+0.3080

2'05.9492

0.0645 177.585
4 Australia C. Mostert Australia W. Luff Mobil 1™ Appliances Online Racing 25 Holden Commodore ZB 123

+0.4077

2'06.0489

0.0997 177.445
5 New Zealand S. McLaughlin Australia T. Slade Dick Johnson Racing 17 Ford Mustang GT 161

+0.4368

2'06.0780

0.0291 177.404
6 New Zealand A. Heimgartner
D. O'Keeffe NED Racing
7 Ford Mustang GT 144

+0.6051

2'06.2463

0.1683 177.167
7 Australia J. Courtney
B. Feeney Boost Mobile Racing
44 Ford Mustang GT 146

+0.6566

2'06.2978

0.0515 177.095
8 Australia S. Pye Australia D. Fiore Team 18 20 Holden Commodore ZB 147

+0.6909

2'06.3321

0.0343 177.047
9 Australia B. Fullwood Australia K. Kostecki Mobil 1™ Middy's Racing 2 Holden Commodore ZB 143

+0.8465

2'06.4877

0.1556 176.829
10 Australia J. Le Brocq Australia J. Moffat Tickford Racing 55 Ford Mustang GT 152

+0.9039

2'06.5451

0.0574 176.749
11 Australia L. Holdsworth Australia M. Caruso Truck Assist Racing 5 Ford Mustang GT 147

+0.9760

2'06.6172

0.0721 176.648
12 Australia A. De Pasquale
B. Kostecki Penrite Racing
99 Holden Commodore ZB 144

+1.0547

2'06.6959

0.0787 176.539
13 Australia J. Kostecki Australia Z. Goddard Unit Racing 34 Holden Commodore ZB 145

+1.1324

2'06.7736

0.0777 176.431
14 Australia M. Jones Australia T. Blanchard Team Cooldrive 3 Holden Commodore ZB 112

+1.2187

2'06.8599

0.0863 176.311
15 Australia R. Kelly Australia D. Wood Castrol Racing 15 Ford Mustang GT 127

+1.2255

2'06.8667

0.0068 176.301
16 Australia J. Whincup Australia C. Lowndes Triple Eight Race Engineering 888 Holden Commodore ZB 29

+1.2473

2'06.8885

0.0218 176.271
17 Australia M. Winterbottom Australia J. Golding Irwin Racing 18 Holden Commodore ZB 83

+1.2883

2'06.9295

0.0410 176.214
18 Australia D. Reynolds Australia W. Brown Penrite Racing 9 Holden Commodore ZB 122

+1.5461

2'07.1873

0.2578 175.857
19 Australia A. Davison Australia J. Webb Team Sydney 19 Holden Commodore ZB 151

+1.5463

2'07.1875

0.0002 175.856
20 Australia N. Percat Australia T. Randle Brad Jones Racing 8 Holden Commodore ZB 105

+1.6891

2'07.3303

0.1428 175.659
21 New Zealand C. Pither
S. Owen Team Sydney
22 Holden Commodore ZB 159

+1.7288

2'07.3700

0.0397 175.604
22 Australia J. Smith J. Perkins SCT Logistics Racing 4 Holden Commodore ZB 108

+2.0915

2'07.7327

0.3627 175.106
23 Australia T. Hazelwood
J. Boys Brad Jones Racing
14 Holden Commodore ZB 31

+2.3069

2'07.9481

0.2154 174.811
24 Australia G. Jacobson Australia D. Russell Matt Stone Racing 35 Holden Commodore ZB 6

+2.5999

2'08.2411

0.2930 174.412
25
T. Everingham
J. Ojeda Garry Rogers Motorsport
40 Holden Commodore ZB 84

+2.8232

2'08.4644

0.2233 174.108
Subscribe