Subscribe

Sign up for free

  • Get quick access to your favorite articles

  • Manage alerts on breaking news and favorite drivers

  • Make your voice heard with article commenting.

Autosport Plus

Discover premium content
Subscribe
1
 - 
3
1
 - 
2
Cla Driver # Car Laps Time Interval km/h
1 New Zealand S. McLaughlin Dick Johnson Racing 17 Ford Falcon FG-X 6

1'13.1279

140.794
2 Australia C. Mostert Tickford Racing 55 Ford Falcon FG-X 6

+0.1536

1'13.2815

0.1536 140.499
3 Australia J. Whincup Triple Eight Race Engineering 88 Holden Commodore VF 6

+0.1635

1'13.2914

0.0099 140.480
4 Australia J. Moffat Garry Rogers Motorsport 34 Holden Commodore VF 19

+0.1767

1'13.3046

0.0132 140.455
5 Australia M. Winterbottom Tickford Racing 5 Ford Falcon FG-X 6

+0.2234

1'13.3513

0.0467 140.365
6 New Zealand F. Coulthard Dick Johnson Racing 12 Ford Falcon FG-X 2

+0.2576

1'13.3855

0.0342 140.300
7 Australia J. Courtney Walkinshaw Andretti United 22 Holden Commodore VF 4

+0.2717

1'13.3996

0.0141 140.273
8 Australia C. Waters Tickford Racing 6 Ford Falcon FG-X 17

+0.2996

1'13.4275

0.0279 140.219
9 Australia L. Holdsworth Team 18 18 Holden Commodore VF 9

+0.3749

1'13.5028

0.0753 140.076
10 Australia M. Caruso Kelly Racing 23 Nissan Altima 51

+0.3797

1'13.5076

0.0048 140.067
11 Australia J. Bright Tickford Racing 56 Ford Falcon FG-X 5

+0.4296

1'13.5575

0.0499 139.972
12 Australia D. Reynolds Erebus Motorsport 9 Holden Commodore VF 18

+0.4457

1'13.5736

0.0161 139.941
13 Australia R. Kelly Kelly Racing 15 Nissan Altima 63

+0.4467

1'13.5746

0.0010 139.939
14 Australia S. Pye Walkinshaw Andretti United 2 Holden Commodore VF 16

+0.5847

1'13.7126

0.1380 139.677
15 Australia C. Lowndes Triple Eight Race Engineering 888 Holden Commodore VF 26

+0.5916

1'13.7195

0.0069 139.664
16 New Zealand S. van Gisbergen Triple Eight Race Engineering 97 Holden Commodore VF 8

+0.6020

1'13.7299

0.0104 139.644
17 Switzerland S. de Silvestro Kelly Racing 78 Nissan Altima 20

+0.6185

1'13.7464

0.0165 139.613
18 Australia G. Tander Garry Rogers Motorsport 33 Holden Commodore VF 44

+0.6610

1'13.7889

0.0425 139.533
19 Australia N. Percat Brad Jones Racing 8 Holden Commodore VF 6

+0.7967

1'13.9246

0.1357 139.277
20 Australia D. Wood Erebus Motorsport 99 Holden Commodore VF 46

+0.8959

1'14.0238

0.0992 139.090
21 Australia T. Blanchard Brad Jones Racing 21 Holden Commodore VF 46

+0.9847

1'14.1126

0.0888 138.923
22 Australia A. Russell 23Red Racing 3 Holden Commodore VF 53

+0.9987

1'14.1266

0.0140 138.897
23 Australia W. Davison Tekno Autosports 19 Holden Commodore VF 14

+1.1008

1'14.2287

0.1021 138.706
24 Australia T. Kelly Kelly Racing 7 Nissan Altima 3

+1.1875

1'14.3154

0.0867 138.544
25 Australia A. Rullo 23Red Racing 62 Holden Commodore VF 28

+1.2400

1'14.3679

0.0525 138.446
26 Australia T. Slade Brad Jones Racing 14 Holden Commodore VF 51

+1.4487

1'14.5766

0.2087 138.059

Sign up for free

  • Get quick access to your favorite articles

  • Manage alerts on breaking news and favorite drivers

  • Make your voice heard with article commenting.

Autosport Plus

Discover premium content
Subscribe