Subscribe

Sign up for free

  • Get quick access to your favorite articles

  • Manage alerts on breaking news and favorite drivers

  • Make your voice heard with article commenting.

Autosport Plus

Discover premium content
Subscribe
1
 - 
3
1
 - 
2
Cla Driver # Car Laps Time Interval km/h
1 Australia J. Whincup P. Dumbrell Triple Eight Race Engineering 88 Holden Commodore VF 15

1'09.9179

152.407
2 Australia C. Mostert
S. Owen Tickford Racing
55 Ford Falcon FG-X 17

+0.1858

1'10.1037

0.1858 152.003
3 Australia D. Reynolds Australia L. Youlden Erebus Motorsport 9 Holden Commodore VF 17

+0.4122

1'10.3301

0.2264 151.514
4 New Zealand S. McLaughlin France A. Prémat Dick Johnson Racing 17 Ford Falcon FG-X 16

+0.4357

1'10.3536

0.0235 151.463
5 New Zealand S. van Gisbergen Australia M. Campbell Triple Eight Race Engineering 97 Holden Commodore VF 15

+0.4409

1'10.3588

0.0052 151.452
6 New Zealand F. Coulthard Australia T. D'Alberto Dick Johnson Racing 12 Ford Falcon FG/X 21

+0.6158

1'10.5337

0.1749 151.076
7 Australia M. Winterbottom Australia D. Canto Tickford Racing 5 Ford Falcon FG-X 14

+0.6375

1'10.5554

0.0217 151.030
8 Australia C. Waters New Zealand R. Stanaway Tickford Racing 6 Ford Falcon FG-X 14

+0.6497

1'10.5676

0.0122 151.004
9 Australia T. Kelly Australia J. Le Brocq Kelly Racing 7 Nissan Altima 16

+0.7549

1'10.6728

0.1052 150.779
10 Australia C. Lowndes New Zealand S. Richards Triple Eight Race Engineering 888 Holden Commodore VF 15

+0.7638

1'10.6817

0.0089 150.760
11 Australia J. Courtney J. Perkins Walkinshaw Andretti United 22 Holden Commodore VF 16

+0.7657

1'10.6836

0.0019 150.756
12 Australia N. Percat Australia M. Jones Brad Jones Racing 8 Holden Commodore VF 17

+0.8445

1'10.7624

0.0788 150.588
13 Australia S. Pye Australia W. Luff Walkinshaw Andretti United 2 Holden Commodore VF 16

+0.8529

1'10.7708

0.0084 150.570
14 Australia T. Slade New Zealand A. Heimgartner Brad Jones Racing 14 Holden Commodore VF 17

+0.8638

1'10.7817

0.0109 150.547
15 Australia W. Davison Australia J. Webb Tekno Autosports 19 Holden Commodore VF 17

+0.9972

1'10.9151

0.1334 150.264
16 Australia M. Caruso Australia D. Fiore Kelly Racing 23 Nissan Altima 16

+1.0281

1'10.9460

0.0309 150.198
17 Australia L. Holdsworth K. Reindler Team 18 18 Holden Commodore VF 19

+1.0471

1'10.9650

0.0190 150.158
18 Australia R. Kelly Australia D. Wall Kelly Racing 15 Nissan Altima 16

+1.0896

1'11.0075

0.0425 150.068
19 Australia J. Moffat R. Muscat Garry Rogers Motorsport 34 Holden Commodore VF 12

+1.1895

1'11.1074

0.0999 149.857
20 Australia G. Tander Australia J. Golding Garry Rogers Motorsport 33 Holden Commodore VF 17

+1.3026

1'11.2205

0.1131 149.619
21 Australia A. Russell Australia T. Douglas Plus Fitness Racing 3 Holden Commodore VF 20

+1.5316

1'11.4495

0.2290 149.140
22 Australia J. Bright Australia G. Jacobson Tickford Racing 56 Ford Falcon FG-X 17

+1.5681

1'11.4860

0.0365 149.064
23 Australia D. Wood New Zealand C. Pither Erebus Motorsport 99 Holden Commodore VF 17

+1.6145

1'11.5324

0.0464 148.967
24 Australia T. Blanchard Australia T. Hazelwood Brad Jones Racing 21 Holden Commodore VF 12

+1.7588

1'11.6767

0.1443 148.667
25 Switzerland S. de Silvestro Australia D. Russell Kelly Racing 78 Nissan Altima 17

+1.9765

1'11.8944

0.2177 148.217
26 Australia A. Rullo Australia A. Davison Repair Management Aust Racing 62 Holden Commodore VF 18

+2.5897

1'12.5076

0.6132 146.963

Sign up for free

  • Get quick access to your favorite articles

  • Manage alerts on breaking news and favorite drivers

  • Make your voice heard with article commenting.

Autosport Plus

Discover premium content
Subscribe