Subscribe

Sign up for free

  • Get quick access to your favorite articles

  • Manage alerts on breaking news and favorite drivers

  • Make your voice heard with article commenting.

Autosport Plus

Discover premium content
Subscribe
1
 - 
3
1
 - 
2
Cla Driver # Car Laps Time Interval km/h
1 New Zealand S. McLaughlin Dick Johnson Racing 17 Ford Falcon FG-X 11

1'08.4208

164.160
2 Australia C. Mostert Tickford Racing 55 Ford Falcon FG-X 9

+0.1811

1'08.6019

0.1811 163.727
3 Australia J. Whincup Triple Eight Race Engineering 88 Holden Commodore VF 9

+0.2202

1'08.6410

0.0391 163.633
4 New Zealand F. Coulthard Dick Johnson Racing 12 Ford Falcon FG-X 11

+0.3107

1'08.7315

0.0905 163.418
5 New Zealand S. van Gisbergen Triple Eight Race Engineering 97 Holden Commodore VF 11

+0.3524

1'08.7732

0.0417 163.319
6 Australia M. Winterbottom Tickford Racing 5 Ford Falcon FG-X 10

+0.4933

1'08.9141

0.1409 162.985
7 Australia C. Lowndes Triple Eight Race Engineering 888 Holden Commodore VF 8

+0.5130

1'08.9338

0.0197 162.938
8 Australia N. Percat Brad Jones Racing 8 Holden Commodore VF 11

+0.5284

1'08.9492

0.0154 162.902
9 Australia J. Bright Tickford Racing 56 Ford Falcon FG-X 10

+0.5287

1'08.9495

0.0003 162.901
10 Australia C. Waters Tickford Racing 6 Ford Falcon FG-X 10

+0.5331

1'08.9539

0.0044 162.891
11 Australia W. Davison Tekno Autosports 19 Holden Commodore VF 11

+0.5357

1'08.9565

0.0026 162.885
12 Australia T. Kelly Kelly Racing 7 Nissan Altima 10

+0.5557

1'08.9765

0.0200 162.838
13 Australia R. Kelly Kelly Racing 15 Nissan Altima 11

+0.5868

1'09.0076

0.0311 162.764
14 Australia J. Courtney Walkinshaw Andretti United 22 Holden Commodore VF 8

+0.5946

1'09.0154

0.0078 162.746
15 Australia D. Reynolds Erebus Motorsport 9 Holden Commodore VF 9

+0.6373

1'09.0581

0.0427 162.645
16 Australia T. Slade Brad Jones Racing 14 Holden Commodore VF 10

+0.6517

1'09.0725

0.0144 162.611
17 Australia S. Pye Walkinshaw Andretti United 2 Holden Commodore VF 10

+0.7342

1'09.1550

0.0825 162.417
18 Australia G. Tander Garry Rogers Motorsport 33 Holden Commodore VF 8

+0.8058

1'09.2266

0.0716 162.249
19 Australia L. Holdsworth Team 18 18 Holden Commodore VF 10

+0.8738

1'09.2946

0.0680 162.090
20 Australia T. Blanchard Brad Jones Racing 21 Holden Commodore VF 9

+0.8800

1'09.3008

0.0062 162.076
21 Australia T. Hazelwood Bigmate Racing 36 Holden Commodore VF 9

+0.8805

1'09.3013

0.0005 162.074
22 Australia M. Caruso Kelly Racing 23 Nissan Altima 9

+0.8812

1'09.3020

0.0007 162.073
23 Australia D. Wood Erebus Motorsport 99 Holden Commodore VF 8

+0.9813

1'09.4021

0.1001 161.839
24 Australia J. Golding Garry Rogers Motorsport 31 Holden Commodore VF 9

+0.9966

1'09.4174

0.0153 161.803
25 Australia J. Moffat Garry Rogers Motorsport 34 Holden Commodore VF 9

+1.0814

1'09.5022

0.0848 161.606
26 Australia S. Davies Loco Energy Drink 26 Nissan Altima 11

+1.1537

1'09.5745

0.0723 161.438
27 Switzerland S. de Silvestro Kelly Racing 78 Nissan Altima 10

+1.2109

1'09.6317

0.0572 161.305
28 Australia J. Le Brocq MW Motorsport 28 Nissan Altima 10

+1.2189

1'09.6397

0.0080 161.287
29 Australia A. Davison Repair Management Aust Racing 3 Holden Commodore VF 11

+1.4205

1'09.8413

0.2016 160.821
30 Australia A. Rullo 23Red Racing 62 Holden Commodore VF 7

+2.0869

1'10.5077

0.6664 159.301

Sign up for free

  • Get quick access to your favorite articles

  • Manage alerts on breaking news and favorite drivers

  • Make your voice heard with article commenting.

Autosport Plus

Discover premium content
Subscribe