Subscribe

Sign up for free

  • Get quick access to your favorite articles

  • Manage alerts on breaking news and favorite drivers

  • Make your voice heard with article commenting.

Autosport Plus

Discover premium content
Subscribe
1
 - 
3
1
 - 
2
Cla Driver # Car Laps Time Interval km/h
1 Australia T. Slade Brad Jones Racing 14 Holden Commodore VF 22

1'08.9768

162.837
2 New Zealand S. McLaughlin Dick Johnson Racing 17 Ford Falcon FG-X 15

+0.0722

1'09.0490

0.0722 162.667
3 New Zealand F. Coulthard Dick Johnson Racing 12 Ford Falcon FG-X 15

+0.0787

1'09.0555

0.0065 162.651
4 New Zealand S. van Gisbergen Triple Eight Race Engineering 97 Holden Commodore VF 18

+0.2501

1'09.2269

0.1714 162.249
5 Australia D. Reynolds Erebus Motorsport 9 Holden Commodore VF 19

+0.2668

1'09.2436

0.0167 162.209
6 Australia L. Holdsworth Team 18 18 Holden Commodore VF 22

+0.2768

1'09.2536

0.0100 162.186
7 Australia M. Caruso Kelly Racing 23 Nissan Altima 17

+0.2855

1'09.2623

0.0087 162.166
8 Australia R. Kelly Kelly Racing 15 Nissan Altima 21

+0.2965

1'09.2733

0.0110 162.140
9 Australia T. Hazelwood Bigmate Racing 36 Holden Commodore VF 17

+0.3354

1'09.3122

0.0389 162.049
10 Australia N. Percat Brad Jones Racing 8 Holden Commodore VF 22

+0.3690

1'09.3458

0.0336 161.970
11 Australia C. Mostert Tickford Racing 55 Ford Falcon FG-X 20

+0.4416

1'09.4184

0.0726 161.801
12 Australia J. Le Brocq MW Motorsport 28 Nissan Altima 22

+0.4541

1'09.4309

0.0125 161.772
13 Australia T. Blanchard Brad Jones Racing 21 Holden Commodore VF 20

+0.4631

1'09.4399

0.0090 161.751
14 Australia C. Lowndes Triple Eight Race Engineering 888 Holden Commodore VF 21

+0.4925

1'09.4693

0.0294 161.682
15 Australia S. Davies Loco Energy Drink 26 Nissan Altima 21

+0.5452

1'09.5220

0.0527 161.560
16 Australia J. Whincup Triple Eight Race Engineering 88 Holden Commodore VF 18

+0.5507

1'09.5275

0.0055 161.547
17 Australia C. Waters Tickford Racing 6 Ford Falcon FG-X 16

+0.5784

1'09.5552

0.0277 161.483
18 Australia W. Davison Tekno Autosports 19 Holden Commodore VF 18

+0.5790

1'09.5558

0.0006 161.481
19 Australia J. Bright Tickford Racing 56 Ford Falcon FG-X 20

+0.5854

1'09.5622

0.0064 161.467
20 Australia G. Tander Garry Rogers Motorsport 33 Holden Commodore VF 20

+0.5858

1'09.5626

0.0004 161.466
21 Australia J. Courtney Walkinshaw Andretti United 22 Holden Commodore VF 16

+0.6931

1'09.6699

0.1073 161.217
22 Australia T. Kelly Kelly Racing 7 Nissan Altima 18

+0.7149

1'09.6917

0.0218 161.166
23 Australia J. Golding Garry Rogers Motorsport 31 Holden Commodore VF 21

+0.7405

1'09.7173

0.0256 161.107
24 Australia M. Winterbottom Tickford Racing 5 Ford Falcon FG-X 17

+0.7592

1'09.7360

0.0187 161.064
25 Switzerland S. de Silvestro Kelly Racing 78 Nissan Altima 21

+0.7724

1'09.7492

0.0132 161.034
26 Australia D. Wood Erebus Motorsport 99 Holden Commodore VF 20

+0.8079

1'09.7847

0.0355 160.952
27 Australia S. Pye Walkinshaw Andretti United 2 Holden Commodore VF 21

+0.9862

1'09.9630

0.1783 160.542
28 Australia A. Davison Repair Management Aust Racing 3 Holden Commodore VF 23

+1.2400

1'10.2168

0.2538 159.961
29 Australia J. Moffat Garry Rogers Motorsport 34 Holden Commodore VF 24

+1.2596

1'10.2364

0.0196 159.917
30 Australia A. Rullo 23Red Racing 62 Holden Commodore VF 21

+1.7996

1'10.7764

0.5400 158.696

Sign up for free

  • Get quick access to your favorite articles

  • Manage alerts on breaking news and favorite drivers

  • Make your voice heard with article commenting.

Autosport Plus

Discover premium content
Subscribe