Subscribe

Sign up for free

  • Get quick access to your favorite articles

  • Manage alerts on breaking news and favorite drivers

  • Make your voice heard with article commenting.

Autosport Plus

Discover premium content
Subscribe
1
 - 
3
1
 - 
2
Cla Driver # Car Laps Time Interval km/h
1 New Zealand S. McLaughlin Dick Johnson Racing 17 Ford Falcon FG-X 15

1'09.5759

161.435
2 Australia T. Slade Brad Jones Racing 14 Holden Commodore VF 22

+0.0487

1'09.6246

0.0487 161.322
3 Australia D. Reynolds Erebus Motorsport 9 Holden Commodore VF 17

+0.1537

1'09.7296

0.1050 161.079
4 New Zealand F. Coulthard Dick Johnson Racing 12 Ford Falcon FG-X 17

+0.1749

1'09.7508

0.0212 161.030
5 New Zealand S. van Gisbergen Triple Eight Race Engineering 97 Holden Commodore VF 22

+0.2401

1'09.8160

0.0652 160.880
6 Australia R. Kelly Kelly Racing 15 Nissan Altima 18

+0.2509

1'09.8268

0.0108 160.855
7 Australia C. Mostert Tickford Racing 55 Ford Falcon FG-X 19

+0.2539

1'09.8298

0.0030 160.848
8 Australia W. Davison Tekno Autosports 19 Holden Commodore VF 14

+0.2892

1'09.8651

0.0353 160.766
9 Australia M. Caruso Kelly Racing 23 Nissan Altima 21

+0.3031

1'09.8790

0.0139 160.734
10 Australia N. Percat Brad Jones Racing 8 Holden Commodore VF 18

+0.3222

1'09.8981

0.0191 160.691
11 Australia C. Waters Tickford Racing 6 Ford Falcon FG-X 18

+0.3350

1'09.9109

0.0128 160.661
12 Australia J. Whincup Triple Eight Race Engineering 88 Holden Commodore VF 21

+0.3619

1'09.9378

0.0269 160.599
13 Australia D. Wood Erebus Motorsport 99 Holden Commodore VF 19

+0.4066

1'09.9825

0.0447 160.497
14 Australia L. Holdsworth Team 18 18 Holden Commodore VF 20

+0.4172

1'09.9931

0.0106 160.472
15 Australia J. Le Brocq MW Motorsport 28 Nissan Altima 23

+0.4852

1'10.0611

0.0680 160.317
16 Australia J. Courtney Walkinshaw Andretti United 22 Holden Commodore VF 15

+0.4953

1'10.0712

0.0101 160.294
17 Australia T. Kelly Kelly Racing 7 Nissan Altima 20

+0.4962

1'10.0721

0.0009 160.292
18 Australia S. Pye Walkinshaw Andretti United 2 Holden Commodore VF 18

+0.4988

1'10.0747

0.0026 160.286
19 Australia C. Lowndes Triple Eight Race Engineering 888 Holden Commodore VF 33

+0.5176

1'10.0935

0.0188 160.243
20 Australia S. Davies Loco Energy Drink 26 Nissan Altima 22

+0.5253

1'10.1012

0.0077 160.225
21 Australia J. Bright Tickford Racing 56 Ford Falcon FG-X 21

+0.6300

1'10.2059

0.1047 159.986
22 Australia T. Hazelwood Bigmate Racing 36 Holden Commodore VF 19

+0.6454

1'10.2213

0.0154 159.951
23 Australia T. Blanchard Brad Jones Racing 21 Holden Commodore VF 18

+0.6955

1'10.2714

0.0501 159.837
24 Australia G. Tander Garry Rogers Motorsport 33 Holden Commodore VF 17

+0.7220

1'10.2979

0.0265 159.777
25 Australia J. Golding Garry Rogers Motorsport 31 Holden Commodore VF 22

+0.7316

1'10.3075

0.0096 159.755
26 Australia M. Winterbottom Tickford Racing 5 Ford Falcon FG-X 18

+0.7797

1'10.3556

0.0481 159.646
27 Australia J. Moffat Garry Rogers Motorsport 34 Holden Commodore VF 20

+0.8236

1'10.3995

0.0439 159.546
28 Australia A. Rullo 23Red Racing 62 Holden Commodore VF 24

+1.1726

1'10.7485

0.3490 158.759
29 Switzerland S. de Silvestro Kelly Racing 78 Nissan Altima 21

+1.6018

1'11.1777

0.4292 157.802
30 Australia A. Davison Repair Management Aust Racing 3 Holden Commodore VF 16

+2.1310

1'11.7069

0.5292 156.637

Sign up for free

  • Get quick access to your favorite articles

  • Manage alerts on breaking news and favorite drivers

  • Make your voice heard with article commenting.

Autosport Plus

Discover premium content
Subscribe