Subscribe

Sign up for free

  • Get quick access to your favorite articles

  • Manage alerts on breaking news and favorite drivers

  • Make your voice heard with article commenting.

Autosport Plus

Discover premium content
Subscribe
1
 - 
3
Cla Driver # Car Time km/h
1 New Zealand S. McLaughlin France A. Prémat Dick Johnson Racing 17 Ford Falcon FG-X

2 Australia D. Reynolds Australia L. Youlden Erebus Motorsport 9 Holden Commodore VF

3 Australia M. Winterbottom Australia D. Canto Tickford Racing 5 Ford Falcon FG-X

4 Australia C. Mostert
S. Owen Tickford Racing
55 Ford Falcon FG-X

5 New Zealand S. van Gisbergen Australia M. Campbell Triple Eight Race Engineering 97 Holden Commodore VF

6 Australia C. Waters New Zealand R. Stanaway Tickford Racing 6 Ford Falcon FG-X

7 New Zealand F. Coulthard Australia T. D'Alberto Dick Johnson Racing 12 Ford Falcon FG/X

8 Australia J. Bright Australia G. Jacobson Tickford Racing 56 Ford Falcon FG-X

9 Australia G. Tander Australia J. Golding Garry Rogers Motorsport 33 Holden Commodore VF

10 Australia J. Courtney J. Perkins Walkinshaw Andretti United 22 Holden Commodore VF

11 Australia J. Whincup P. Dumbrell Triple Eight Race Engineering 88 Holden Commodore VF

12 Australia R. Kelly Australia D. Wall Kelly Racing 15 Nissan Altima

13 Australia M. Caruso Australia D. Fiore Kelly Racing 23 Nissan Altima

14 Australia N. Percat Australia M. Jones Brad Jones Racing 8 Holden Commodore VF

15 Australia T. Kelly Australia J. Le Brocq Kelly Racing 20 Nissan Altima

16 Australia W. Davison Australia J. Webb Tekno Autosports 19 Holden Commodore VF

17 Australia L. Holdsworth K. Reindler Team 18 18 Holden Commodore VF

18 Australia T. Slade New Zealand A. Heimgartner Brad Jones Racing 14 Holden Commodore VF

19 Australia C. Lowndes New Zealand S. Richards Triple Eight Race Engineering 888 Holden Commodore VF

20 Australia S. Pye Australia W. Luff Walkinshaw Andretti United 2 Holden Commodore VF

21 Australia D. Wood New Zealand C. Pither Erebus Motorsport 99 Holden Commodore VF

22 Australia J. Moffat R. Muscat Garry Rogers Motorsport 34 Holden Commodore VF

23 Switzerland S. de Silvestro Australia D. Russell Kelly Racing 78 Nissan Altima

24 Australia T. Blanchard Australia T. Hazelwood Brad Jones Racing 21 Holden Commodore VF

25 Australia A. Russell Australia T. Douglas Plus Fitness Racing 3 Holden Commodore VF

26 Australia A. Rullo Australia A. Davison Repair Management Aust Racing 62 Holden Commodore VF

Sign up for free

  • Get quick access to your favorite articles

  • Manage alerts on breaking news and favorite drivers

  • Make your voice heard with article commenting.

Autosport Plus

Discover premium content
Subscribe