Subscribe

Sign up for free

  • Get quick access to your favorite articles

  • Manage alerts on breaking news and favorite drivers

  • Make your voice heard with article commenting.

Autosport Plus

Discover premium content
Subscribe
1
 - 
3
1
 - 
2
Cla Driver # Car Laps Time Interval km/h
1 Australia D. Reynolds Australia L. Youlden Erebus Motorsport 9 Holden Commodore VF 21

2'04.9948

178.941
2 Australia J. Courtney J. Perkins Walkinshaw Andretti United 22 Holden Commodore VF 18

+0.0443

2'05.0391

0.0443 178.878
3 New Zealand S. van Gisbergen Australia M. Campbell Triple Eight Race Engineering 97 Holden Commodore VF 21

+0.1974

2'05.1922

0.1531 178.659
4 Australia C. Mostert
S. Owen Tickford Racing
55 Ford Falcon FG-X 20

+0.3773

2'05.3721

0.1799 178.403
5 Australia M. Winterbottom Australia D. Canto Tickford Racing 5 Ford Falcon FG-X 19

+0.4517

2'05.4465

0.0744 178.297
6 Australia S. Pye Australia W. Luff Walkinshaw Andretti United 2 Holden Commodore VF 23

+0.6611

2'05.6559

0.2094 178.000
7 Australia J. Whincup P. Dumbrell Triple Eight Race Engineering 88 Holden Commodore VF 17

+0.7083

2'05.7031

0.0472 177.933
8 Australia J. Bright Australia G. Jacobson Tickford Racing 56 Ford Falcon FG-X 19

+1.3095

2'06.3043

0.6012 177.086
9 Australia M. Caruso Australia D. Fiore Kelly Racing 23 Nissan Altima 10

+1.3503

2'06.3451

0.0408 177.029
10 Australia J. Moffat R. Muscat Garry Rogers Motorsport 34 Holden Commodore VF 21

+1.3831

2'06.3779

0.0328 176.983
11 Australia G. Tander Australia J. Golding Garry Rogers Motorsport 33 Holden Commodore VF 17

+1.4028

2'06.3976

0.0197 176.955
12 New Zealand S. McLaughlin France A. Prémat Dick Johnson Racing 17 Ford Falcon FG-X 27

+1.4029

2'06.3977

0.0001 176.955
13 New Zealand F. Coulthard Australia T. D'Alberto Dick Johnson Racing 12 Ford Falcon FG/X 26

+1.4981

2'06.4929

0.0952 176.822
14 Australia T. Slade New Zealand A. Heimgartner Brad Jones Racing 14 Holden Commodore VF 22

+1.5352

2'06.5300

0.0371 176.770
15 Australia C. Waters New Zealand R. Stanaway Tickford Racing 6 Ford Falcon FG-X 20

+1.5516

2'06.5464

0.0164 176.747
16 Australia N. Percat Australia M. Jones Brad Jones Racing 8 Holden Commodore VF 20

+1.6184

2'06.6132

0.0668 176.654
17 Australia W. Davison Australia J. Webb Tekno Autosports 19 Holden Commodore VF 18

+1.6505

2'06.6453

0.0321 176.609
18 Australia C. Lowndes New Zealand S. Richards Triple Eight Race Engineering 888 Holden Commodore VF 24

+1.6930

2'06.6878

0.0425 176.550
19 Australia T. Kelly Australia J. Le Brocq Kelly Racing 20 Nissan Altima 19

+2.0101

2'07.0049

0.3171 176.109
20 Australia T. Blanchard Australia T. Hazelwood Brad Jones Racing 21 Holden Commodore VF 20

+2.0148

2'07.0096

0.0047 176.103
21 Australia L. Holdsworth K. Reindler Team 18 18 Holden Commodore VF 15

+2.0418

2'07.0366

0.0270 176.065
22 Australia A. Russell Australia T. Douglas Plus Fitness Racing 3 Holden Commodore VF 21

+2.3520

2'07.3468

0.3102 175.636
23 Australia R. Kelly Australia D. Wall Kelly Racing 15 Nissan Altima 19

+2.3939

2'07.3887

0.0419 175.579
24 Australia D. Wood New Zealand C. Pither Erebus Motorsport 99 Holden Commodore VF 22

+2.5241

2'07.5189

0.1302 175.399
25 Switzerland S. de Silvestro Australia D. Russell Kelly Racing 78 Nissan Altima 20

+3.2166

2'08.2114

0.6925 174.452
26 Australia A. Rullo Australia A. Davison Repair Management Aust Racing 62 Holden Commodore VF 14

+3.4473

2'08.4421

0.2307 174.139

Sign up for free

  • Get quick access to your favorite articles

  • Manage alerts on breaking news and favorite drivers

  • Make your voice heard with article commenting.

Autosport Plus

Discover premium content
Subscribe