Subscribe

Sign up for free

  • Get quick access to your favorite articles

  • Manage alerts on breaking news and favorite drivers

  • Make your voice heard with article commenting.

Autosport Plus

Discover premium content
Subscribe
1
 - 
3
1
 - 
2
Cla Driver # Car Laps Time Interval km/h
1 New Zealand S. McLaughlin France A. Prémat Dick Johnson Racing 17 Ford Falcon FG-X 16

2'04.1470

180.163
2 Australia C. Mostert
S. Owen Tickford Racing
55 Ford Falcon FG-X 17

+0.5282

2'04.6752

0.5282 179.400
3 Australia N. Percat Australia M. Jones Brad Jones Racing 8 Holden Commodore VF 18

+0.5617

2'04.7087

0.0335 179.352
4 New Zealand F. Coulthard Australia T. D'Alberto Dick Johnson Racing 12 Ford Falcon FG/X 18

+0.5849

2'04.7319

0.0232 179.319
5 Australia C. Waters New Zealand R. Stanaway Tickford Racing 6 Ford Falcon FG-X 13

+0.5917

2'04.7387

0.0068 179.309
6 Australia M. Winterbottom Australia D. Canto Tickford Racing 5 Ford Falcon FG-X 17

+0.6509

2'04.7979

0.0592 179.224
7 Australia C. Lowndes New Zealand S. Richards Triple Eight Race Engineering 888 Holden Commodore VF 20

+0.7667

2'04.9137

0.1158 179.058
8 Australia S. Pye Australia W. Luff Walkinshaw Andretti United 2 Holden Commodore VF 15

+0.7793

2'04.9263

0.0126 179.039
9 Australia J. Moffat R. Muscat Garry Rogers Motorsport 34 Holden Commodore VF 16

+0.7972

2'04.9442

0.0179 179.014
10 Australia M. Caruso Australia D. Fiore Kelly Racing 23 Nissan Altima 17

+0.8179

2'04.9649

0.0207 178.984
11 Australia J. Courtney J. Perkins Walkinshaw Andretti United 22 Holden Commodore VF 16

+0.8945

2'05.0415

0.0766 178.875
12 Australia T. Kelly Australia J. Le Brocq Kelly Racing 20 Nissan Altima 12

+0.9132

2'05.0602

0.0187 178.848
13 Australia W. Davison Australia J. Webb Tekno Autosports 19 Holden Commodore VF 16

+1.0030

2'05.1500

0.0898 178.719
14 Australia J. Whincup P. Dumbrell Triple Eight Race Engineering 88 Holden Commodore VF 16

+1.0046

2'05.1516

0.0016 178.717
15 New Zealand S. van Gisbergen Australia M. Campbell Triple Eight Race Engineering 97 Holden Commodore VF 16

+1.0794

2'05.2264

0.0748 178.610
16 Australia J. Bright Australia G. Jacobson Tickford Racing 56 Ford Falcon FG-X 16

+1.1053

2'05.2523

0.0259 178.573
17 Australia T. Slade New Zealand A. Heimgartner Brad Jones Racing 14 Holden Commodore VF 19

+1.2693

2'05.4163

0.1640 178.340
18 Australia R. Kelly Australia D. Wall Kelly Racing 15 Nissan Altima 15

+1.3938

2'05.5408

0.1245 178.163
19 Australia D. Reynolds Australia L. Youlden Erebus Motorsport 9 Holden Commodore VF 14

+1.4281

2'05.5751

0.0343 178.114
20 Australia L. Holdsworth K. Reindler Team 18 18 Holden Commodore VF 18

+1.5168

2'05.6638

0.0887 177.989
21 Australia G. Tander Australia J. Golding Garry Rogers Motorsport 33 Holden Commodore VF 17

+1.7491

2'05.8961

0.2323 177.660
22 Australia T. Blanchard Australia T. Hazelwood Brad Jones Racing 21 Holden Commodore VF 16

+1.9998

2'06.1468

0.2507 177.307
23 Switzerland S. de Silvestro Australia D. Russell Kelly Racing 78 Nissan Altima 19

+2.1781

2'06.3251

0.1783 177.057
24 Australia A. Rullo Australia A. Davison Repair Management Aust Racing 62 Holden Commodore VF 20

+2.5480

2'06.6950

0.3699 176.540
25 Australia D. Wood New Zealand C. Pither Erebus Motorsport 99 Holden Commodore VF 10

+2.7416

2'06.8886

0.1936 176.271
26 Australia A. Russell Australia T. Douglas Plus Fitness Racing 3 Holden Commodore VF 15

+3.2888

2'07.4358

0.5472 175.514

Sign up for free

  • Get quick access to your favorite articles

  • Manage alerts on breaking news and favorite drivers

  • Make your voice heard with article commenting.

Autosport Plus

Discover premium content
Subscribe