Subscribe

Sign up for free

  • Get quick access to your favorite articles

  • Manage alerts on breaking news and favorite drivers

  • Make your voice heard with article commenting.

Autosport Plus

Discover premium content
Subscribe
1
 - 
3
1
 - 
2
Cla Driver # Car Laps Time Interval km/h
1 Australia M. Winterbottom Australia D. Canto Tickford Racing 5 Ford Falcon FG-X 17

2'05.3368

178.453
2 Australia G. Tander Australia J. Golding Garry Rogers Motorsport 33 Holden Commodore VF 20

+0.0088

2'05.3456

0.0088 178.441
3 Australia S. Pye Australia W. Luff Walkinshaw Andretti United 2 Holden Commodore VF 16

+0.1480

2'05.4848

0.1392 178.243
4 Australia J. Whincup P. Dumbrell Triple Eight Race Engineering 88 Holden Commodore VF 19

+0.2082

2'05.5450

0.0602 178.157
5 Australia C. Mostert
S. Owen Tickford Racing
55 Ford Falcon FG-X 18

+0.2171

2'05.5539

0.0089 178.145
6 Australia T. Blanchard Australia T. Hazelwood Brad Jones Racing 21 Holden Commodore VF 17

+0.4836

2'05.8204

0.2665 177.767
7 Australia C. Waters New Zealand R. Stanaway Tickford Racing 6 Ford Falcon FG-X 17

+0.5427

2'05.8795

0.0591 177.684
8 New Zealand F. Coulthard Australia T. D'Alberto Dick Johnson Racing 12 Ford Falcon FG/X 18

+0.5582

2'05.8950

0.0155 177.662
9 New Zealand S. McLaughlin France A. Prémat Dick Johnson Racing 17 Ford Falcon FG-X 22

+0.7186

2'06.0554

0.1604 177.436
10 Australia N. Percat Australia M. Jones Brad Jones Racing 8 Holden Commodore VF 20

+0.7728

2'06.1096

0.0542 177.360
11 Australia J. Courtney J. Perkins Walkinshaw Andretti United 22 Holden Commodore VF 17

+0.9089

2'06.2457

0.1361 177.168
12 Switzerland S. de Silvestro Australia D. Russell Kelly Racing 78 Nissan Altima 18

+0.9475

2'06.2843

0.0386 177.114
13 Australia C. Lowndes New Zealand S. Richards Triple Eight Race Engineering 888 Holden Commodore VF 22

+1.1195

2'06.4563

0.1720 176.873
14 Australia M. Caruso Australia D. Fiore Kelly Racing 23 Nissan Altima 22

+1.1348

2'06.4716

0.0153 176.852
15 Australia R. Kelly Australia D. Wall Kelly Racing 15 Nissan Altima 17

+1.2537

2'06.5905

0.1189 176.686
16 New Zealand S. van Gisbergen Australia M. Campbell Triple Eight Race Engineering 97 Holden Commodore VF 18

+1.3755

2'06.7123

0.1218 176.516
17 Australia T. Kelly Australia J. Le Brocq Kelly Racing 20 Nissan Altima 18

+1.3778

2'06.7146

0.0023 176.513
18 Australia J. Bright Australia G. Jacobson Tickford Racing 56 Ford Falcon FG-X 14

+1.4507

2'06.7875

0.0729 176.411
19 Australia L. Holdsworth K. Reindler Team 18 18 Holden Commodore VF 19

+1.4977

2'06.8345

0.0470 176.346
20 Australia A. Russell Australia T. Douglas Plus Fitness Racing 3 Holden Commodore VF 18

+1.5358

2'06.8726

0.0381 176.293
21 Australia D. Reynolds Australia L. Youlden Erebus Motorsport 9 Holden Commodore VF 15

+1.6065

2'06.9433

0.0707 176.195
22 Australia D. Wood New Zealand C. Pither Erebus Motorsport 99 Holden Commodore VF 20

+1.9248

2'07.2616

0.3183 175.754
23 Australia W. Davison Australia J. Webb Tekno Autosports 19 Holden Commodore VF 19

+2.0525

2'07.3893

0.1277 175.578
24 Australia T. Slade New Zealand A. Heimgartner Brad Jones Racing 14 Holden Commodore VF 21

+2.0683

2'07.4051

0.0158 175.556
25 Australia J. Moffat R. Muscat Garry Rogers Motorsport 34 Holden Commodore VF 21

+2.3085

2'07.6453

0.2402 175.226
26 Australia A. Rullo Australia A. Davison Repair Management Aust Racing 62 Holden Commodore VF 15

+2.3570

2'07.6938

0.0485 175.159

Sign up for free

  • Get quick access to your favorite articles

  • Manage alerts on breaking news and favorite drivers

  • Make your voice heard with article commenting.

Autosport Plus

Discover premium content
Subscribe