Subscribe

Sign up for free

  • Get quick access to your favorite articles

  • Manage alerts on breaking news and favorite drivers

  • Make your voice heard with article commenting.

Autosport Plus

Discover premium content
Subscribe
1
 - 
3
1
 - 
2
Cla Driver # Car Laps Time Interval km/h
1 New Zealand S. van Gisbergen Triple Eight Race Engineering 97 Holden Commodore VF 8

1'19.7806

145.298
2 New Zealand S. McLaughlin Dick Johnson Racing 17 Ford Falcon FG-X 7

+0.0001

1'19.7807

0.0001 145.298
3 Australia R. Kelly Kelly Racing 15 Nissan Altima 9

+0.0801

1'19.8607

0.0800 145.152
4 Australia J. Courtney Walkinshaw Andretti United 22 Holden Commodore VF 6

+0.0864

1'19.8670

0.0063 145.141
5 Australia C. Mostert Tickford Racing 55 Ford Falcon FG-X 9

+0.0870

1'19.8676

0.0006 145.140
6 New Zealand F. Coulthard Dick Johnson Racing 12 Ford Falcon FG-X 9

+0.1102

1'19.8908

0.0232 145.098
7 Australia J. Whincup Triple Eight Race Engineering 88 Holden Commodore VF 5

+0.1163

1'19.8969

0.0061 145.086
8 Australia M. Winterbottom Tickford Racing 5 Ford Falcon FG-X 11

+0.2759

1'20.0565

0.1596 144.797
9 Australia C. Waters Tickford Racing 6 Ford Falcon FG-X 8

+0.2760

1'20.0566

0.0001 144.797
10 Australia D. Reynolds Erebus Motorsport 9 Holden Commodore VF 10

+0.3244

1'20.1050

0.0484 144.710
11 Australia N. Percat Brad Jones Racing 8 Holden Commodore VF 9

+0.3429

1'20.1235

0.0185 144.676
12 Australia T. Slade Brad Jones Racing 14 Holden Commodore VF 10

+0.3941

1'20.1747

0.0512 144.584
13 Australia C. Lowndes Triple Eight Race Engineering 888 Holden Commodore VF 9

+0.4331

1'20.2137

0.0390 144.513
14 Australia M. Caruso Kelly Racing 23 Nissan Altima 10

+0.4655

1'20.2461

0.0324 144.455
15 Australia G. Tander Garry Rogers Motorsport 33 Holden Commodore VF 10

+0.4779

1'20.2585

0.0124 144.433
16 Australia T. Kelly Kelly Racing 7 Nissan Altima 8

+0.4812

1'20.2618

0.0033 144.427
17 Australia W. Davison Tekno Autosports 19 Holden Commodore VF 9

+0.4996

1'20.2802

0.0184 144.394
18 Australia S. Pye Walkinshaw Andretti United 2 Holden Commodore VF 9

+0.5673

1'20.3479

0.0677 144.272
19 Australia J. Moffat Garry Rogers Motorsport 34 Holden Commodore VF 11

+0.6380

1'20.4186

0.0707 144.145
20 Australia L. Holdsworth Team 18 18 Holden Commodore VF 10

+0.6890

1'20.4696

0.0510 144.054
21 Australia D. Wood Erebus Motorsport 99 Holden Commodore VF 10

+0.8858

1'20.6664

0.1968 143.702
22 Australia J. Bright Tickford Racing 56 Ford Falcon FG-X 9

+1.0251

1'20.8057

0.1393 143.455
23 Australia T. Blanchard Brad Jones Racing 21 Holden Commodore VF 10

+1.0570

1'20.8376

0.0319 143.398
24 Switzerland S. de Silvestro Kelly Racing 78 Nissan Altima 10

+1.3916

1'21.1722

0.3346 142.807
25 Australia T. Douglas 23Red Racing 3 Holden Commodore VF 10

+2.3441

1'22.1247

0.9525 141.151
26 Australia A. Rullo 23Red Racing 62 Holden Commodore VF 10

+3.2438

1'23.0244

0.8997 139.621

Sign up for free

  • Get quick access to your favorite articles

  • Manage alerts on breaking news and favorite drivers

  • Make your voice heard with article commenting.

Autosport Plus

Discover premium content
Subscribe