Endurance 2018 24 Hours of Barcelona
Filters:
1
-
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cla | Team | # | Drivers | Car | Time | km/h | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
RAM Racing
A6-PRO
|
5 | R. Leonard Vos T. Onslow-Cole Y. Buurman R. Breukers | Mercedes-AMG GT3 |
1'45.877 |
158.278 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Prosport Performance
A6-AM
|
85 | C. Putman C. Espenlaub J. Foster A. Christodoulou | Mercedes-AMG GT3 |
+0.016 1'45.893 |
158.254 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
R-Motorsport
A6-AM
|
620 |
A. Baenziger
P. Leemhuis
M. Lungstrass
J. Dennis
|
Aston Martin V12 Vantage |
+0.369 1'46.246 |
157.728 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Hofor-Racing
A6-AM
|
1 |
M. Kroll
C. Prinz
R. Eggimann
K. Heyer
C. Frankenhout
|
Mercedes-AMG GT3 |
+0.455 1'46.332 |
157.600 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Car Collection Motorsport
A6-AM
|
33 |
A. Çapan
S. Aust
A. Autumn
I. Tutumlu
I. Pareras
|
Audi R8 LMS |
+0.458 1'46.335 |
157.596 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Bohemia Energy racing with Scuderia Praha
A6-PRO
|
11 | J. Pisarik J. Kral M. Malucelli | Ferrari 488 GT3 |
+0.648 1'46.525 |
157.315 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ROFGO Racing
A6-PRO
|
31 | R. Goethe S. Hall D. Brown T. Jäger | Mercedes-AMG GT3 |
+0.663 1'46.540 |
157.293 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Wochenspiegel Team Monschau
A6-AM
|
488 | G. Weiss O. Kainz J. Krumbach N. Menzel | Ferrari 488 GT3 |
+0.855 1'46.732 |
157.010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Herberth Motorsport
A6-PRO
|
911 | D. Allemann R. Bohn M. Campbell A. Renauer | Porsche 911 GT3 R |
+0.896 1'46.773 |
156.949 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
IDEC Sport Racing
A6-PRO
|
17 | P. Lafargue M. Klein D. Enjalbert | Mercedes-AMG GT3 |
+1.588 1'47.465 |
155.939 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Swiss Team
A6-AM
|
15 | J. Camathias M. Calamia C. Lenz R. Pampanini | Mercedes-AMG GT3 |
+1.683 1'47.560 |
155.801 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Car Collection Motorsport
A6-AM
|
34 | J. Kirchhoff G. Edelhoff E. Grimm I. Vogler M. Edelhoff | Audi R8 LMS |
+2.093 1'47.970 |
155.209 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
FF Corse
A6-PRO
|
23 |
I. Dunbar
B. Grimes
J. Mowlem
C. Hollings
|
Ferrari 488 GT3 |
+2.523 1'48.4 5 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
Leipert Motorsport
SPX
|
10 |
H. Schlotter
M. Påverud
A. Lambert
M. Haber
|
Lamborghini Huracán Super Trofeo |
+2.754 1'48.631 |
154.265 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
EBIMOTORS
991
|
73 |
L. Curti
C. Curti
M. Frezza
F. Curti
|
Porsche 991-I Cup (3800cc) |
+5.958 1'51.835 |
149.845 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 |
Vortex V8
SPX
|
204 |
J. Boillot
P. Burel
S. Cottrell
V. Fernandez
|
Vortex 1.0 |
+6.095 1'51.972 |
149.662 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 |
True-Racing
SPX
|
116 |
R. Kofler
L. Kraihamer
N. Schiff
E. Angermayr
K. Angerhofer
|
KTM X-BOW |
+6.473 1'52.350 |
149.158 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 |
IDEC Sport Racing
991
|
75 |
D. Abramczyk
S. Adler
R. Vozniak
C. Christophe
F. Mechaly
|
Porsche 991-I Cup (3800cc) |
+6.528 1:52.405 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 |
Porsche Lorient Racing
991
|
65 |
J. Demorge
A. Demorge
G. Blasco
M. Pontais
|
Porsche 991-I Cup (3800cc) |
+7.337 1'53.214 |
148.020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 |
Porsche Lorient Racing
991
|
64 |
P. Gibon
L. Amrouche
F. Ancel
|
Porsche 991-I Cup (3800cc) |
+7.523 1'53.4 2 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 |
NM Racing Team
GT4
|
215 |
N. Dmitriev
M. Guillemat
L. Ibáñez
M. Llobet
X. Lloveras
|
Ginetta G55 GT4 |
+9.095 1'54.972 |
145.757 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 |
Endurance Team Romania
GT4
|
446 |
S. Nicolae
F. Broggi
M. Simpson
|
Ginetta G55 GT4 |
+9.754 1'55.631 |
144.926 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 |
QSR Racingschool
GT4
|
254 |
M. Timmers
B. Redant
M. Verhaeren
J. de
H. Haupt
|
Mercedes-AMG GT4 |
+9.823 1'55.700 |
144.840 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 |
True-Racing
SPX
|
117 |
H. Trunkenpolz
S. Sarmini
A. Chwist
G. Kiska
R. Kofler
|
KTM X-BOW |
+10.107 1'55.984 |
144.485 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 |
QSR Racingschool
991
|
94 |
R. Gillion
J. Mauro
G. Pickering
J. Briody
R. Coomber
|
Porsche 991-I Cup (3800cc) |
+10.138 1'56.015 |
144.446 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 |
Nova Race
GT4
|
227 |
L. Magnoni
M. Cressoni
E. Garbelli
H. Kauppi
|
Ginetta G55 GT4 |
+10.637 1'56.514 |
143.828 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 |
VDS Racing Adventures
SPX
|
58 |
R. van der Straten
J. Vanloocke
W. Haugg
B. Salam
J. Close
|
MARC Focus V8 |
+11.458 1'57.335 |
142.821 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 |
CWS Engineering
SP3
|
278 |
J. May
P. May
A. Hayes
C. White
|
Ginetta G55 |
+9.511 1'55.388 |
145.231 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 |
AC Motorsport
TCR
|
888 |
L. Piguet
A. Renneteau
S. Perrin
V. Radermercker
|
Audi RS3 LMS SEQ |
+9.600 1'55.477 |
145.119 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 |
CWS Engineering
SP3
|
178 |
C. White
M. Jensen
N. Adcock
S. Wells
|
Ginetta G55 |
+10.141 1'56.018 |
144.443 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 |
Red Camel-Jordans.nl
TCR
|
303 |
I. Breukers
M. Krant
H. Littig
B. de Heus
R. Breukers
|
Seat LCR TCR V3 DSG |
+10.301 1'56.178 |
144.244 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 |
MONLAU COMPETICION
TCR
|
107 |
J. Smet
J. Manuel
A. Bajo
A. Vilarino
|
Cupra TCR DSG |
+10.864 1'56.741 |
143.548 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 |
Cupra Racing - Monlau Competición
TCR
|
108 |
A. Cano
L. Sanz
F. Gutiérrez
J. Gene
|
Cupra TCR DSG |
+10.974 1'56.851 |
143.413 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 |
Munckhof Racing
SP3
|
259 |
E. van
M. van
T. van
M. Poland
|
BMW M4 |
+11.879 1'57.756 |
142.311 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 |
MARC Cars Australia TCR
TCR
|
138 |
J. Kaye
R. McLeod
R. Young
M. LeBreton
N. Garnham
|
Audi RS3 LMS SEQ |
+12.174 1'58.051 |
141.955 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 |
TTC Racing
TCR
|
103 |
D. Schilliger
F. Suter
K. Kresnik
A. Spescha
|
Seat Leon TCR V2 DSG |
+12.653 1'58.530 |
141.381 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 |
Baporo Motorsport
TCR
|
133 |
A. Vescovi
R. Ferri
J. Casas
A. Vela
|
Audi RS3 LMS DSG |
+12.654 1'58.531 |
141.380 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 |
NKPP Racing by Bas Koeten Racing
TCR
|
175 |
G. Bessem
H. Hilders
J. Sorensen
K. Jepsen
|
Cupra TCR DSG |
+12.671 1'58.548 |
141.360 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 |
BPM Racing
TCR
|
120 |
M. Byford
A. Woodman
M. Heemskerk
|
Cupra TCR DSG |
+12.987 1'58.864 |
140.984 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40 |
Kawasaki Racing by Bas Koeten Racing
TCR
|
155 |
J. Bölting
J. Littman
J. Navarro
P. Navarro
|
Cupra TCR DSG |
+13.070 1'58.947 |
140.886 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41 |
TFT/top loc racing
TCR
|
555 |
P. Thirion
S. Morales
A. Lacoste
D. Caillon
B. Bazaud
|
Audi RS3 LMS SEQ |
+13.222 1'59.099 |
140.706 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42 |
Team Hyundai Denmark
TCR
|
30 |
S. Jönsson
J. Engelbrecht
H. Moller
N. Nyboe
|
Hyundai i30 N TCR |
+12.899 1'58.776 |
141.089 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43 |
Team Altran Peugeot
TCR
|
308 |
G. Roman
T. Blaise
S. Dussolliet
K. Holmgaard
|
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup |
+13.333 1'59.210 |
140.575 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44 |
Atech Racing
TCR
|
55 |
J. Griffin
P. England
J. Simmonds
|
Seat Leon TCR V2 DSG |
+13.532 1'59.409 |
140.341 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45 |
Bonk Motorsport
TCR
|
115 | M. Bonk V. Piepmeyer H. Bock C. Kletzer | Audi RS3 LMS DSG |
+14.341 2'00.218 |
139.396 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46 |
Team Altran Peugeot
TCR
|
908 |
M. Carlsen
T. Boyer
M. Goetsche
J. Ogay
|
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup |
+14.663 2'00.540 |
139.024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47 |
Hofor Racing powered by Bonk Motorsport
A3
|
131 |
M. Kroll
M. Schrey
M. Fischer
B. Kupper
G. Engljaehringer
|
BMW M235i Racing Cup |
+16.205 2'02.082 |
137.268 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48 |
Synchro Motorsport
A3
|
76 |
A. James
D. Wheeler
A. Hack
|
Honda FK8-Civic Type-R |
+20.719 2'06.596 |
132.373 |