Endurance 2017 24 Hours of Barcelona

Num Class Driver/Codriver Team Car
7 TCR Spain Laia Sanz
Spain Francesco Gutierrez
Spain Jaime Font
Andorra Joan Vinyes
Baporo - KH7 Seat LCR TCR V3 DSG
71 A2 Cor Euser
Jim Briody
Netherlands Carel Krieger
Netherlands Stan Van Oord
Cor Euser Racing BMW 120D
99 A3 United Kingdom Ricky Coomber
United Kingdom Thomas Gannon
United Kingdom David Drinkwater
United Kingdom Andy Mollison
United Kingdom Mark Symonds
RKC/TGM Honda FD2-Civic Type-R
100 TCR Netherlands Sebastiaan Bleekemolen
Netherlands Melvin de Groot
Netherlands Rene Steenmetz
Netherlands Michael Bleekemolen
Team Bleekemolen Seat Leon TCR V3 SEQ
103 TCR Switzerland Daniel Schilliger
Switzerland Fredy Suter
Klaus Kresnik
Switzerland Adrian Spescha
TTC Racing Seat Leon TCR V2 DSG
107 TCR Spain Alvaro Bajo
Spain Alba Cano Ramirez
Spain Jurgen Smet
Jose Manuel
MONLAU COMPETICION Seat LCR TCR V3 DSG
109 TCR Spain Jesus Fuster
Spain Miguel Abello
Spain Jaime Fuster
Netherlands Mirco van Oostrum
Netherlands Michael Vergers
Spain Speed Factory Racing Audi RS3 LMS SEQ
115 TCR Germany Hermann Bock
Germany Maximilian Partl
United Kingdom Philip Ellis
Germany Bonk Motorsport Audi RS3 LMS DSG
120 TCR United Kingdom Ashley Woodman
Frank Pettitt
Carey Lewis
Graham Davidson
SICL.com Seat Leon Cup Racer V1 DSG
122 TCR Zach Arnold
Roberto Ferri
Alberto Vescovi
France John Filippi
Italy Pit Lane Competizioni Audi RS3 LMS DSG
124 TCR Norway Marcus Paverud
Martin Jensen
Sweden Joakim Frid
Denmark Jacob Mathiassen
Denmark Insightracing Denmark Honda Civic TCR SEQ (2017)
125 TCR Gijs Bessem
Harry Hilders
Netherlands Rob Rappange
Ramzi Moutran
NKPP Racing by Bas Koeten Racing Seat LCR TCR V3 DSG
127 TCR Michael Bonk
Germany Volker Piepmeyer
Axel Burghardt
Germany Bonk Motorsport Audi RS3 LMS DSG
128 A3 Philippe Burel
Spain Victor Fernandez
Jean-Marc Rivet
France Bob Arezina
MALTI COMPETITION Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
154 CUP1 Belgium Jimmy de Breucker
Belgium Mario Timmers
Belgium Rodrigue Gillion
Sweden Emilie Liljestrom
Tommy Graberg
QSR Racingschool BMW M235i Racing Cup
155 TCR Kristian Jepsen
Denmark Jan Sorensen
Netherlands Martin van den Berge
Denmark Anders Fjordbach
Bas Koeten Racing powered by Kawasaki Seat LCR TCR V3 DSG
157 SP3-GT4 Bert Redant
Belgium Michiel Verhaeren
Belgium Tom Boonen
Belgium Jens Verbesselt
Red Ant Racing BMW M3
167 A2 Austria Markus Reitbauer
Austria Markus Mair
Austria Michael Rienhoff
Austria Michael Winkler
Winkler Tuning BMW E46 123D
168 A2 Netherlands Rob Nieman
Netherlands Eric vd Munckhof
Netherlands Frank Bedorf
Netherlands Stan Van Oord
Netherlands Joey van Splunteren
Spirit Racing Renault Clio Cup III
175 TCR Russian Federation Maxim Aronov
Lev Fridman
Netherlands Paul Sieljes
Niels Bouwhuis
Netherlands Danny Kroes
Netherlands Bas Koeten Racing Seat LCR TCR V3 DSG
176 A3 Alyn James
Daniel Wheeler
Martin Byford
Synchro Motorsport Honda Civic Type R
177 A3 Netherlands Peter Terlouw
Netherlands Patrick Tieman
Marco de
Netherlands Karel Neleman
Netherlands Mark Verhaegh
Team Autosport de Jong BMW E46 330D
178 SP3-GT4 United Kingdom Colin White
Denmark Patrik Matthiesen
Joachim Bölting
United Kingdom Tom Wrigley
CWS Ginetta G55 GT4
180 A2 Netherlands Lucas Alders
Rob Noy
Stefan Tanner
Spain Eduard Lázaro
Spain Fortia Pares
Alders Motorsport Renault Clio Cup III
194 A2 Jan de
Belgium Johan Vanloo
Belgium Wim Meulders
Belgium Thomas Piessens
RECY RACING TEAM BMW 120D
205 SP3-GT4 Leonard Vernet
Switzerland Stéphane Jaggi
Matthieu Lecuyer
Jean Christophe
Vortex V6 GC Automobile GC10 V6
215 SP3-GT4 Nikolay Dmitriev
Maxime Guillemat
Marc de
Ivan Pareras
Nil Montserrat
NM Racing Team Ginetta G55 GT4
216 TCR Wayne Shen
Francis Tjia
John Shen
Denmark Benny Simonsen
France Philippe Descombes
Modena Motorsports Seat Leon TCR V3 SEQ
217 TCR Marcel Tjia
Michael Soeryadjaya
Christian Chia
France Philippe Descombes
Denmark Benny Simonsen
Modena Motorsports Seat LCR TCR V3 DSG
226 SP3-GT4 Belgium Geoffrey Heyninck
Anthony Lambert
Belgium Benoit Semoulin
Belgium François Semoulin
Semspeed Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
235 CUP1 Jean-Marie Dumont
Alexander Wetzlich
Nicolas Schmit
Russian Federation Andrey Mukovoz
Russian Federation Stanislav Sidoruk
Duwo Racing BMW M235i Racing Cup
237 SP3-GT4 United Kingdom Stuart Hall
Tom Black
United Kingdom David Tinn
United Kingdom Robin Marriott
United Kingdom Stratton Motorsport Aston Martin Vantage GT4
251 SP3-GT4 United States Dominique Bastien
Jose Manuel
Spain Jesus Diez Villaroel
Spain Jaime Carbo
Luxembourg Carlos Rivas
Speed Lover Porsche Cayman GT4
252 SP3-GT4 France Philippe Gruau
France Stephane Cottrell
Lionel Amrouche
France Cyril Calmon
Vortex V6 GC Automobile GC10 V6
266 TCR Austria Felix Wimmer
Switzerland Matthias Kaiser
Fredy Barth
Austria Peter Gross
Wimmer Werk Motorsport Seat LCR TCR V3 DSG
267 SP3-GT4 China Jonathan Hui
Hong Kong Frank Yu
Hong Kong Antares Au
Hong Kong Kevin Tse
GDL Racing Team Asia Porsche Cayman GT4 Clubsport MR
303 TCR Netherlands Ivo Breukers
Netherlands Rik Breukers
Netherlands Bert de Heus
JM Littman
Red Camel-Jordans.nl Seat LCR TCR V3 DSG
446 SP3-GT4 Romania Sergiu Nicolae
Italy Fabrizio Broggi
Romania Stefan Unchiasu
Romania Mihai Costin
United States Kenneth Mantovani
Endurance Team Romania Ginetta G50 GT4
888 TCR France Stephane Perrin
Vincent Radermecker
France Rafaël Galiana
Marc Guillot
Jean-Marc Thevenot
Belgium AC Motorsport Audi RS3 LMS SEQ
981 SP3-GT4 Estonia Thomas Padovani
Finland Raimo Kulli
Sten Pentus
Keijo Kaasik
Estonia Jukka Honkavuori
EST 1 Racing Porsche Cayman GT4