autosport.com
Search:
Find out more about our subscriptions
  AUTOSPORT+ LOGIN AUTOSPORT Plus  
Username:
Password:
Loading countdown to the next Grand Prix...
  CALENDARS, RESULTS & STANDINGS
   Select series: Select year:
Select race   View race results   View starting grid

PosDriverCar/EngineTimeDelay
1Mehdi BennaniBMW53.466-
2Tom CoronelBMW53.432-0.034
3Gabriele TarquiniHonda53.379-0.087
4Pepe OriolaChevrolet53.365-0.101
5Tiago MonteiroHonda53.365-0.101
6James NashChevrolet53.125-0.341
7Yvan MullerChevrolet53.119-0.347
8Tom ChiltonChevrolet53.101-0.365
9Alex MacDowallChevrolet53.011-0.455
10Norbert MicheliszHonda52.886-0.580
11Robert HuffSEAT53.5350.069
12James ThompsonLada53.6480.182
13Charles NgBMW53.7330.267
14Marc BassengSEAT53.8120.346
15Takuya IzawaHonda53.8270.361
16Fernando MonjeSEAT53.8700.404
17Hiroki YoshimotoChevrolet53.9860.520
18Stefano D'AsteBMW53.9910.525
19Darryl O'YoungBMW54.0270.561
20René MünnichSEAT54.1580.692
21Masaki KanoBMW54.2630.797
22Mikhail KozlovskiyLada54.2920.826
23Tom BoardmanSEAT54.3950.929
24Yukinori TaniguchiBMW54.4711.005
25Jerónimo BadaracoChevrolet55.2571.791
26Henry HoBMW55.6112.145
27Filipe SouzaChevrolet55.6722.206
28Ng Kin VengChevrolet56.1032.637
29Ka Lok MakBMW56.4783.012

You can find additional data from this race on FORIX

  LATEST RACE REPORTS
NASCAR: Keselowski begins Chase with victory
Other: Morand holds on in close ELMS finish
DTM: Wittmann's title, Wehrlein's victory
Formula Renault 3.5: Nato denies Merhi win in Hungary
V8 Supercar: Whincup/Dumbrell win Sandown 500
WRC: Ogier leads all-VW podium in Australia
FORIX F1 RESULTS SEARCH Click for more search options and racing series on FORIX 
Year: Driver: Team: GP: Grid: Race: F. Lap:
Haymarket